Is Divella Gnocchi Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mashed Potato (70%) (Water, Dehydrated Potatoes Flakes (Potatoes, Emulsifiers (Mono And Diglycerides Of Fatty Acids), Antioxidant (Sodium Metabisulfite), Stabilizer (Disodium Diphosphate), Flavourings)), Soft Wheat Flour (20%), Potato Starch, Rice Flour, Salt, Acidity Regulator (Lactic Acid), Preservative (Potassium Sorbate)

Check Divella Gnocchi against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Divella Gnocchi is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
NeutralSavory
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch