Is Divella Pasta Polenta Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Polenta
Check Divella Pasta Polenta against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Divella Pasta Polenta in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Divella Pasta Polenta is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Grain · Granule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
Side DishCooking BaseMeal Prep


