Is Divella Stelline No. 74 Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Water
Check Divella Stelline No. 74 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Divella Stelline No. 74 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
DrySmooth
Commonly used for
Meal PrepCooking


