Is Divided Sunset Multi Collagen Peptides Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Bovine Collagen (type I & Iii), Wild Caught Marine Collagen (type I), Eggshell Membrane (type V & X), Chicken Collagen (type Ii)
Check Divided Sunset Multi Collagen Peptides against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Divided Sunset Multi Collagen Peptides in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
ORIGINAL MULTI-SEED CRUNCHY, BAKED CRACKERS WITH SESAME, QUINOA, FLAX AND AMARANTH SEEDS WITH A RICH AND SAVORY TASTE, ORIGINAL
Sun Chips Multi-Grain Snacks Original 7oz Bag
Crunchmaster Crackers, Multi-Grain, Sea Salt 4.0 oz (113 g)
Vital Proteins Collagen Peptides
Live G Free Multi Grain Wide Pan Bread
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoMeal PrepSmoothie


