Is Divilly Brothers Supreme Roast Chicken Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken Breast, Water, Salt, Stabilisers (e407, E331, E451, Sodium Di, Tri And Polyphosphate), Modified Starch, Dextrose, Sugar, Vinegar Powder, Maltodextrin, Antioxidant (sodium Ascorbate), Flavourings: Paprika, Caramel. Contains Traces Of Gluten.

Check Divilly Brothers Supreme Roast Chicken against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Piece

Flavor
Meaty
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSandwichLunchSide Dish