Is Divina Black Olive Spread Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Kalamata Olives, Red Wine Vinegar, Grape Must, Sea Salt, Citric Acid, May Contain Pits/ Pit Fragments

Check Divina Black Olive Spread against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Divina Black Olive Spread is available at 1 retailer

Grocery Gateway

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
SavorySaltyEarthy
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSnackingGarnishing