Is Divina Calabrian Chili Orange Spread, Calabrian Chili Orange Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CANE SUGAR, ORANGE PURÉE, ORANGE PEEL, CITRIC ACID (ACIDITY REGULATOR), CALABRIAN CHILI FLAKES, CALABRIAN CHILI POWDER, FRUIT PECTIN, RED CHILI POWDER, CHILI PEPPER FLAKES, PEPPER FLAKES, ASCORBIC ACID (ANTIOXIDANT).

Check Divina Calabrian Chili Orange Spread, Calabrian Chili Orange against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
CitrusSweetSpicyTangy
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingToppingSnacking