Is Divina Chickpeas In Mediterranean Marinade, Sold By The Pound Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chickpeas, Sunflower Oil, Lemon Juice, Dill, Sea Salt, Cumin, Garlic, Citric Acid, Black Pepper, Keep Refrigerated
Check Divina Chickpeas In Mediterranean Marinade, Sold By The Pound against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Divina Chickpeas In Mediterranean Marinade, Sold By The Pound in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Divina Chickpeas In Mediterranean Marinade, Sold By The Pound is available at 1 retailer
Central Market
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SavoryGarlickyCitrus
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladSide Dish


