Is DIVINA CHILI FIG SPREAD, 9 OZ Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Figs, Cane Sugar, Chili Pepper Flakes, Citric Acid (Acidity Regulator), Fruit Pectin.

Check DIVINA CHILI FIG SPREAD, 9 OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

DIVINA CHILI FIG SPREAD, 9 OZ is available at 3 retailers

Central MarketMariano'sRalphs

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
SweetSpicyFruity
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingBreakfast