Is DIVINA, GRAPE LEAVES Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GRAPE LEAVES, WATER, SALT, CITRIC ACID (ACIDITY REGULATOR)

Check DIVINA, GRAPE LEAVES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
SavoryAcidic
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSnacking