Is Divina Green Olive Spread Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Green Olives, Capers, Garlic Powder, Oregano, Sea Salt, Citric Acid (Acidity Regulator)

Check Divina Green Olive Spread against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Divina Green Olive Spread is available at 2 retailers

Spud CaGrocery Gateway

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickySaltyHerbaceous
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSnacking