Is Divina Green Olives Stuffed w/ Blue Cheese, 7.8 oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Halkidiki Green Olives, Water, Blue Cheese (Cow's Milk, Cheese Culture, Rennet, Salt, P, Roquefortii), Cream Cheese (Skimmed Milk Cream, Salt, Lactic Acid Culture), Sea Salt, Citric Acid (Acidity Regulator), Xanthan Gum (Stabilizer), Locust Bean Gum (Stabilizer)
Check Divina Green Olives Stuffed w/ Blue Cheese, 7.8 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Divina Green Olives Stuffed w/ Blue Cheese, 7.8 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Divina Green Olives Stuffed w/ Blue Cheese, 7.8 oz is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
SaltySavoryUmamiTangy
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSalad


