Is Divina Green Olives Stuffed with Garlic Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

olives water garlic salt sunflower oil citric acid

Check Divina Green Olives Stuffed with Garlic against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Divina Green Olives Stuffed with Garlic is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
GarlickySavorySalty
Texture
HardJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSalad