Is DIVINA MARINATED ARTICHOKE QUARTERS WITH HERBS, SOLD BY THE POUND Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
marinated artichoke hearts (artichokes, water, sunflower oil, vinegar, salt, spices, natural flavoring, dried garlic, onions, citric acid, ascorbic acid), contains a bioengineered food ingredient, ***KEEP REFRIGERATED***
Check DIVINA MARINATED ARTICHOKE QUARTERS WITH HERBS, SOLD BY THE POUND against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DIVINA MARINATED ARTICHOKE QUARTERS WITH HERBS, SOLD BY THE POUND in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
DIVINA MARINATED ARTICHOKE QUARTERS WITH HERBS, SOLD BY THE POUND is available at 1 retailer
Central Market
About this product
Vegetable · Piece
Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousTangyVinegary
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishGarnishingSnacking


