Is Divina Mt. Athos Green Olives Stuffed With Almonds, Lb Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Halkidiki Olives, Water, Almonds, Sea Salt, Sunflower Oil, Citric Acid, Keep Refrigerated

Check Divina Mt. Athos Green Olives Stuffed With Almonds, Lb against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Divina Mt. Athos Green Olives Stuffed With Almonds, Lb is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SavorySaltyNutty
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingSandwich