Is Divina Mt. Athos Green Olives Stuffed With Almonds, Lb Tree Nut Free?
Why it's not tree nut free
- almonds
almonds
Dietitian noteAlmonds are tree nuts.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.
Ingredients
Halkidiki Olives, Water, Almonds, Sea Salt, Sunflower Oil, Citric Acid, Keep Refrigerated
Check Divina Mt. Athos Green Olives Stuffed With Almonds, Lb against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Divina Mt. Athos Green Olives Stuffed With Almonds, Lb in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Primal Kitchen Dressing & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Green Goddess -- 8 fl oz
INTENSE DARK SEA SALT SOIREE DARK CHOCOLATE WITH SEA SALT & ROASTED ALMONDS, INTENSE DARK SEA SALT
Kirkland Signature Cashew Clusters with Almonds and Pumpkin Seeds
Queso Mama White Queso With Diced Green Chiles
SWEET ITALIAN STYLE WITH RED AND GREEN PEPPERS CHICKEN SAUSAGE, SWEET ITALIAN STYLE WITH RED AND GREEN PEPPERS
Where to buy
Divina Mt. Athos Green Olives Stuffed With Almonds, Lb is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Whole


