Is Divina Mt. Athos Green Olives Stuffed With Sun Dried Tomatoes In Oil, Sold By The Pound Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Halkidiki Olives, Sunflower Oil, Tomatoes (Sundried), Pickled Garlic, Sea Salt, Citric Acid

Check Divina Mt. Athos Green Olives Stuffed With Sun Dried Tomatoes In Oil, Sold By The Pound against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Divina Mt. Athos Green Olives Stuffed With Sun Dried Tomatoes In Oil, Sold By The Pound is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSalad