Is Divina, Olives Castelvetrano Unpitted Deli Cup, 7.1 Ounce Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Lives, Water, Salt, Citric Acid (Acidity Regulator), Tartaric Acid (Acidity Regulator)
Check Divina, Olives Castelvetrano Unpitted Deli Cup, 7.1 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Divina, Olives Castelvetrano Unpitted Deli Cup, 7.1 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Divina, Olives Castelvetrano Unpitted Deli Cup, 7.1 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySaltyButtery
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishing


