Is Divina Olives Marinated with Sicilian Herbs Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pitted Greek Olives, Sunflower Oil, Spice Blend (Spices, Dried Garlic, Mustard Seed), Sea Salt, Citric Acid (Acidity Regulator), Lactic Acid (Acidity Regulator), Ascorbic Acid (Antioxidant).
Check Divina Olives Marinated with Sicilian Herbs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Divina Olives Marinated with Sicilian Herbs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Divina Olives Marinated with Sicilian Herbs is available at 2 retailers
Mariano'sPick 'n Save
About this product
Snack · Bottle
Flavor
SavorySaltyGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingMeal Prep


