Is Divina Olives, Organic, Kalamata, Pitted Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Kalamata Olives, Water, Organic Red Wine Vinegar, Sea Salt.

Check Divina Olives, Organic, Kalamata, Pitted against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Divina Olives, Organic, Kalamata, Pitted is available at 2 retailers

KrogerRalphs

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
SaltyVinegaryEarthy
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingTopping