Is Divina Organic Greek Olive Mix, 4.6 Oz. Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Olives (Greek Olives, Kalamata), Water, Organic Red Wine Vinegar, Sea Salt, Organic Spices, Citric Acid (Acidity Regulator)

Check Divina Organic Greek Olive Mix, 4.6 Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Divina Organic Greek Olive Mix, 4.6 Oz. is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
SavoryBitter
Texture
HardDense
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingSide Dish