Is Divina Organic Whole Kalamata Olives Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Kalamata Olives, Water, Organic Red Wine Vinegar, Sea Salt

Check Divina Organic Whole Kalamata Olives against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Divina Organic Whole Kalamata Olives is available at 2 retailers

KrogerRalphs

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
SavorySaltyEarthy
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSaladTopping