Is Divina Pitted Castelvetrano Olives, 6 Oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Olives, Water, Salt, Lactic Acid (Acidity Regulator), Ascorbic Acid (Antioxidant)

Check Divina Pitted Castelvetrano Olives, 6 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Divina Pitted Castelvetrano Olives, 6 Oz is available at 2 retailers

Whole FoodsCentral Market

About this product

Snack · Bottle

Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSaladTopping