Is Divina Pitted Greek Olive Mix Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Olives, Water, Red Wine Vinegar, Sea Salt, Spices, Sunflower Oil, Citric Acid

Check Divina Pitted Greek Olive Mix against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Divina Pitted Greek Olive Mix is available at 1 retailer

Grocery Gateway

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SavoryTangyFruityEarthy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingTopping