Is Divina Pitted Kalamata Olives Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Olives, Water, Red Wine Vinegar, Sea Salt, Sunflower Oil, Grape Must. May Contain Pits/pit Fragments. Produced In A Facility That Process: Milk, Tree Nuts.

Check Divina Pitted Kalamata Olives against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Divina Pitted Kalamata Olives is available at 2 retailers

YummyAmazon

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
SavorySaltyAcidic
Texture
OilyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSaladCooking