Is Divina Pitted Kalamata Olives Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Kalamata Olives, Water, Red Wine Vinegar, Sea Salt, Grape Must

Check Divina Pitted Kalamata Olives against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Divina Pitted Kalamata Olives is available at 1 retailer

Grocery Gateway

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
SavoryFruityAcidic
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSalad