Is Divina Sliced Pepperoncini Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sliced Greek Pepperoncini , Water , Sea Salt , Distilled Vinegar , Citric Acid ( Acidity Regulator ) , Turmeric .

Check Divina Sliced Pepperoncini against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Divina Sliced Pepperoncini is available at 3 retailers

KrogerRalphsFry's

About this product

Vegetable · Slice

Flavor
TangySpicyVinegaryAcidic
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
GarnishingSaladSandwichSnacking