Is Divina Smoked Kalamata Olives, Smoked Kalamata Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SMOKED PITTED OLIVES, WATER, RED WINE VINEGAR, SEA SALT, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL.
Check Divina Smoked Kalamata Olives, Smoked Kalamata against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Divina Smoked Kalamata Olives, Smoked Kalamata in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
SmokyTangy
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingTopping


