Is Divina Specialty Spread, Sour Cherry, 9 Oz. Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

sour cherries, pure cane sugar, fruit pectin, citric acid (acidity regulator)

Check Divina Specialty Spread, Sour Cherry, 9 Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Divina Specialty Spread, Sour Cherry, 9 Oz. is available at 8 retailers

KrogerShopRiteVitacostHarris TeeterWalmartCentral MarketThrive MarketAmazon

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySour
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingSnacking