Is Divina Tangerine & Chili Marinated Olives, Tangerine & Chili Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PITTED GREEK OLIVES, WATER, CANE SUGAR, WHITE WINE VINEGAR, DRIED TANGERINES, SPICES, SUNFLOWER OIL, RED PEPPER FLAKES, RED CHILI PEPPER, SEA SALT, CITRIC ACID (ACIDITY REGULATOR). PRODUCED IN A FACILITY THAT PROCESSES: MILK, TREE NUTS.

Check Divina Tangerine & Chili Marinated Olives, Tangerine & Chili against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
TangySpicySavoryCitrus
Texture
ChewyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSaladSide Dish