Is Divina Whole Castelvetrano Olives -- 6 oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Olives, Water, Salt, Lactic Acid (Acidity Regulator), Contains Pits, Produced In A Facility That Processes: Milk, Tree Nuts, Fish, Eggs, Contains Pits

Check Divina Whole Castelvetrano Olives -- 6 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Divina Whole Castelvetrano Olives -- 6 oz is available at 3 retailers

VitacostUnited SupermarketsThrive Market

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
DenseHard
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSaladTopping