Is Divina Whole Pepperoncini -- 15.5 oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Greek Pepperoncini, Water, Sea Salt, Distilled Vinegar, Citric Acid (Acidity Regulator), Turmeric

Check Divina Whole Pepperoncini -- 15.5 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Divina Whole Pepperoncini -- 15.5 oz is available at 4 retailers

VitacostUnited SupermarketsThrive MarketAmazon

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
AcidicPepperySalty
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
GarnishSalad ToppingSandwich FillingSide Dish