Is Divine 60% Cocoa Dark Chocolate with Pink Himalayan Salt Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cocoa Mass, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Rock Salt, Sunflower Lecithin (Emulsifier)

Check Divine 60% Cocoa Dark Chocolate with Pink Himalayan Salt against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Divine 60% Cocoa Dark Chocolate with Pink Himalayan Salt is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySaltySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoGarnishing