Is Divine 70% Dark Chocolate Coins Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cocoa Mass, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Emulsifier: Lecithins (Sunflower), Vanilla, Cocoa Solids 70% minimum, Cocoa, Sugar, Vanilla: traded in compliance with Fairtrade Standards, total 99%

Check Divine 70% Dark Chocolate Coins against your own diets in the app.