Is Divine 70% Dark Chocolate with Clementine Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cocoa Mass, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Emulsifier: Sunflower Lecithin, Clementine Oil (0.3%), Vanilla, Cocoa Solids 70% minimum

Check Divine 70% Dark Chocolate with Clementine against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Divine 70% Dark Chocolate with Clementine is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterCitrusRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking
Tree Nut Free? Divine 70% Dark Chocolate with Clementine | Spoonful