Is Divine 70% Dark Chocolate with Clementine Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cocoa Mass, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Emulsifier: Sunflower Lecithin, Clementine Oil (0.3%), Vanilla, Cocoa Solids 70% minimum
Check Divine 70% Dark Chocolate with Clementine against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Divine 70% Dark Chocolate with Clementine in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Divine 70% Dark Chocolate with Clementine is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
BitterCitrusRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking


