Is Divine 70% Dark Chocolate Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cocoa Mass, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Emulsifier: Sunflower Lecithin, Vanilla, Cocoa Solids 70% minimum
Check Divine 70% Dark Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Divine 70% Dark Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Divine 70% Dark Chocolate is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
BitterRichNutty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingToppingGarnishing


