Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Divine 70% Dark Chocolate Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cocoa Mass, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Emulsifier: Sunflower Lecithin, Vanilla, Cocoa Solids 70% minimum

Check Divine 70% Dark Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Divine 70% Dark Chocolate is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterRichNutty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingToppingGarnishing
Soy Free? Divine 70% Dark Chocolate | Spoonful