Is Divine Chocolate Cocoa Powder Fair Trade -- 4.4 oz Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cocoa Powder, Cocoa: Traded In Compliance With Fairtrade Standards

Check Divine Chocolate Cocoa Powder Fair Trade -- 4.4 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Divine Chocolate Cocoa Powder Fair Trade -- 4.4 oz is available at 2 retailers

VitacostCentral Market

About this product

Unknown · Powder

Flavor
BitterChocolateyEarthy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingCookingDrinkingSnacking