Is Divine Dark Chocolate Advent Calendar Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cocoa Mass, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Emulsifier: Sunflower Lecithin, Vanilla, Cocoa Solids 70% minimum
Check Divine Dark Chocolate Advent Calendar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Divine Dark Chocolate Advent Calendar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Divine Dark Chocolate Advent Calendar is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyBitterSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


