Is DIVINE, DARK CHOCOLATE CHRISTMAS STARS Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
COCOA MASS, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, EMULSIFIER: SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA.
Check DIVINE, DARK CHOCOLATE CHRISTMAS STARS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DIVINE, DARK CHOCOLATE CHRISTMAS STARS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
BitterRich
Texture
HardSmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


