Is Divine Dark Chocolate Ginger Thins Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dark Chocolate 65% (Cocoa Mass, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Emulsifier: Sunflower Lecithin), Ginger Centre 35% (Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Water, Gelling Agent: Pectin, Ginger Oil, Acidity Regulator: Sodium Citrates, Citric Acid), Cocoa Solids 56% minimum
Check Divine Dark Chocolate Ginger Thins against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Divine Dark Chocolate Ginger Thins in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Divine Dark Chocolate Ginger Thins is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
RichBitterSweetSpicy
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
Snacking


