Is Divine Dark Chocolate Mint Thins Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dark Chocolate 65% (Cocoa Mass, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Emulsifier: Sunflower Lecithin), Mint Fondant 35% (Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Invert Sugar Syrup, Peppermint Oil), Cocoa Solids 56% minimum

Check Divine Dark Chocolate Mint Thins against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Divine Dark Chocolate Mint Thins is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyMintySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing