Is DIVINE, DARK CHOCOLATE WITH CRANBERRIES & HAZELNUTS Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cocoa Mass, Sugar, Dried And Sweetened Chopped Cranberries 16% (Cranberries, Sugar, Sunflower Oil), Cocoa Butter, Chopped Hazelnuts 8%, Butterfat (Milk), Sunflower Lecithin (Emulsifier), Vanilla

Check DIVINE, DARK CHOCOLATE WITH CRANBERRIES & HAZELNUTS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

DIVINE, DARK CHOCOLATE WITH CRANBERRIES & HAZELNUTS is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttyFruitySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go