Is Divine Flavor Organic Persian Cucumber Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cucumber.

Check Divine Flavor Organic Persian Cucumber against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Divine Flavor Organic Persian Cucumber is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingSide DishSnacking