Is Divine Health MCT Oil Powder Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mct C8 (70%) & C10 (30%), Powder Blend (medium Chain Triglycerides, Inulin, Natural Coconut Flavor & Stevia)

Check Divine Health MCT Oil Powder against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepOn The GoBreakfast