Is DIVINE IMMUNITY BLEND ORGANIC HERBAL TEA BAGS, DIVINE IMMUNITY BLEND Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Hyssop Leaf, Organic Elderberry, Organic Nettle Leaf, Organic Lemongrass, Organic Wild Cherry Bark, Organic Rose Hips, Organic Lemon Balm, Organic Astragalus Root, Organic Cranberry

Check DIVINE IMMUNITY BLEND ORGANIC HERBAL TEA BAGS, DIVINE IMMUNITY BLEND against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

DIVINE IMMUNITY BLEND ORGANIC HERBAL TEA BAGS, DIVINE IMMUNITY BLEND is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Beverage · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
HerbaceousCitrusFruity
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Drinking