Is DIVINE KEY LIME PIE FLAVOR DAIRY-FREE YOGURT ALTERNATIVE, DIVINE KEY LIME PIE Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: CULTURED ORGANIC COCONUTMILK (FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC COCONUT CREAM), ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, KEY LIME PUREE, RICE STARCH, CONTAINS 1% OR LESS OF: CALCIUM CITRATE, PECTIN, STARCH, NATURAL FLAVOR, LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE, VITAMIN D2, VITAMIN B12.
Check DIVINE KEY LIME PIE FLAVOR DAIRY-FREE YOGURT ALTERNATIVE, DIVINE KEY LIME PIE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DIVINE KEY LIME PIE FLAVOR DAIRY-FREE YOGURT ALTERNATIVE, DIVINE KEY LIME PIE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
DIVINE KEY LIME PIE FLAVOR DAIRY-FREE YOGURT ALTERNATIVE, DIVINE KEY LIME PIE is available at 2 retailers
ShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
CitrusTartSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieTopping


