Is Divine Milk Chocolate Advent Calendar Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Dried Cream (Milk), Cocoa Mass, Whole Milk Powder, Emulsifier: Sunflower Lecithin, Vanilla, Cocoa Solids 26% minimum, Milk Solids 22% minimum

Check Divine Milk Chocolate Advent Calendar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Divine Milk Chocolate Advent Calendar is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
SweetChocolateyVanilla
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking