Is Divine Milk Chocolate Snack Bar, 1.2 Oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, DRIED CREAM (MILK), COCOA MASS, WHOLE MILK POWDER, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), VANILLA.

Check Divine Milk Chocolate Snack Bar, 1.2 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Divine Milk Chocolate Snack Bar, 1.2 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
SweetChocolateyVanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Egg Free? Divine Milk Chocolate Snack Bar, 1.2 Oz | Spoonful